SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: KHAS F
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
17-10306
LAU LEE HUA
P
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: KHAS KKBP 3
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
13-7256
MILLER SELONG JEFRIN
L
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: KHAS KKBP 4
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
16-9153
AUSTIN ANAK MATTHEW
L
 
 
 
 
2
19-11644
HAEREXSON BANSING AK HALIM
L
 
 
 
 
3
17-10302
JONATHAN GOH JUN MING
L
 
 
 
 
4
14-7492
LEONARDO ANAK BELLIE
L
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: KHAS KKBP 5
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
ALEXANDER CHRISTON BIN ALOUIS
L
 
 
 
 
2
18-10407
FU TED SENG
L
 
 
 
 
3
1810399
LEE JING CHENG
L
 
 
 
 
4
1810406
LOUIS PHILIP LAW
L
 
 
 
 
5
13-7262
MURIEL DUNANT AK HARRISON
L
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: KHAS KKBP 6
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
15-8968
JONATHAN AK JOHN
L
 
 
 
 
2
15-8968
JONATHAN AK JOHN
L
 
 
 
 
3
17-9743
KELARIX MIXER AK AUTHER
L
 
 
 
 
4
17-9736
PAMELA AK FRANKIE
P
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: KHAS KKBP 7
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
17-9731
ENZO FROZA AK NINJA
L
 
 
 
 
2
16.9157
KONG YOU HUI
P
 
 
 
 
3
17-10308
LUQMAN HAKIM BIN RAMLEE
L
 
 
 
 
4
17-9734
MELVIN WONG MING KWANG
L
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: KHAS KSSM 1
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
10-10454
ANDREW JONG KIT HEE
L
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: KHAS KSSM 2
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
MOHAMAD AZWANDY BIN APANDI
L
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: KHAS KSSM 3
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
15-8962
FRENISTEND AK JEY
L
 
 
 
 

 
ANALISIS IKUT KAUM TING:KHAS
Kaum
L
P
MELAYU
2
0
CINA
6
2
MELANAU
1
0
IBAN
4
1
BIDAYUH
6
0
Jumlah
19
3

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T2 B
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
2021-12582
DESMOND THIAN ZHEN FENG
L
 
 
 
 
2
2021-12809
ADRIANA SYLVIA ANAK JANIN
P
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T2 H
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
2021-12810
AFIF SYAZWAN BIN ALIAS HASNUL
L
 
 
 
 

 
ANALISIS IKUT KAUM TING:T2
Kaum
L
P
MELAYU
1
0
CINA
1
0
IBAN
0
1
Jumlah
2
1

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T3 B
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
2020-11843
AFIQ I'ZAM BIN JEMMIZAN
L
 
 
 
 
2
2020-12044
AHMAD ADHA BIN GANI
L
 
 
 
 
3
AIDID NAZMIE BIN ZAHAR
L
 
 
 
 
4
2020-12121
AISYA NAZIRA BINTI AZLAN
P
 
 
 
 
5
2020-11844
ALISESIA MARCELLA ANAK PETRUS
P
 
 
 
 
6
2020-11845
ALOVIA JOY GRACE ANAK WITSON
P
 
 
 
 
7
2020-11546
ANIZ SURAYA BINTI ASWANDI
P
 
 
 
 
8
2020-11549
BEREINSTEIN ETHELBERT ANAK BODIS
L
 
 
 
 
9
CALVIN DIOR ANAK ALAN
L
 
 
 
 
10
2020-11850
DARREN THOMAS HUANG
L
 
 
 
 
11
2020-11851
DYLAN JUNIOR ANAK TERRY
L
 
 
 
 
12
2020-11852
EIJA SYAFFARINNA MUHAMMAD ARIF SYARIFFUDDIN
P
 
 
 
 
13
2020-11853
ELEANOR JARVINIA RUNAI ANAK JACOB
P
 
 
 
 
14
2020-12216
EVA NATASHA ANAK ERIC
P
 
 
 
 
15
2020-12135
EVANGELINE LILY PADAN
P
 
 
 
 
16
2020-11854
EZRA MARIA ANAK WISCO
P
 
 
 
 
17
2020-12055
FELLYCIA ELVY ANAK LAWRENCE
P
 
 
 
 
18
2020-11856
FERRERA LYN ANAKJERI
P
 
 
 
 
19
2020-11857
GILLIANITA ANAK GINYENG
P
 
 
 
 
20
2020-11858
GREGORY LEXUS ANAK DIWOD
L
 
 
 
 
21
2020-11859
HAZEL ARENA BINTI ABDULLLAH
P
 
 
 
 
22
2020-11860
HOLYANGELA ANAK ROBO
P
 
 
 
 
23
2020-11861
JESSICA EMILIA DANIEL ALLAN
P
 
 
 
 
24
2020-11862
JOINSTERN VAFFLER AK JIMMY
L
 
 
 
 
25
2020-11863
JOSH EMMANUELLE ANAK WILSON
L
 
 
 
 
26
2020-11864
KAREN WONG YI WEN
P
 
 
 
 
27
2020-12223
LEONARD TUIE ANAK JAME
L
 
 
 
 
28
2020-11865
LIEW NYIAN FUNG
P
 
 
 
 
29
2020-11867
MERCURREY GARGARIN ANAK DENNIS
L
 
 
 
 
30
2020-11868
MIKKI SOO RUI ENG
P
 
 
 
 
31
NICOLE ALIDA ANAK ALDRIN
P
 
 
 
 
32
2020-11871
NURNATASYA BINTI JAMIL
P
 
 
 
 
33
2020-11872
PELMIELEE ANAK NOEL
P
 
 
 
 
34
2020-11873
RHENDNISSHA LOUDYCA ANAK RHENDAL
P
 
 
 
 
35
2020-11874
RIO RIZKY ANAK WINSTON
L
 
 
 
 
36
SYARINA CEYLENE ANAK COTTY CLEASAN
P
 
 
 
 
37
2020-11875
TERENCE BRAXTON CHEN
L
 
 
 
 
38
ZAITIE BINTI MORNE
P
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T3 I
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
2020-12127
BLENDA BOON YEN CHING
P
 
 
 
 
2
2020-12128
BRADON KELVINSON BACHOK ANAK WILSON
L
 
 
 
 
3
2020-12131
CLAIRE WONG ENG QI
P
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T3 J
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
19-11124
FONG YI ZHO
P
 
 
 
 
2
19-11115
GO CHEN JIE
L
 
 
 
 
3
19-11122
JONG YEE LONG
L
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T3 K
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
19-11120
JONG YU MEAN
L
 
 
 
 
2
19-11117
JOSEPH ANAK MATTHEW
L
 
 
 
 
3
19-11130
KUAN XIN LING
P
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T3 L
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
19-11121
LIEW CHIA SIN
P
 
 
 
 
2
19-11125
LIEW JIA SHI
L
 
 
 
 
3
19-11128
LIEW YOU CHENG
L
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T3 M
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
19-11118
LING LEE WAN
L
 
 
 
 
2
19-11119
LO FU YUAN
L
 
 
 
 
3
19-11129
SOO TANG WEN
L
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T3 O
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
19-11127
THIAN YIT JIE
L
 
 
 
 
2
19-11114
ZURICH LAU LI YOU
L
 
 
 
 

 
ANALISIS IKUT KAUM TING:T3
Kaum
L
P
MELAYU
3
5
CINA
10
9
IBAN
3
3
BIDAYUH
9
12
LAIN-LAIN
1
0
Jumlah
26
29

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T4 F
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
18-10563
IVERSON VOON YEN YEE
L
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T4 G
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
19-11410
NUR BAHYAH BINTI HAMSAWI
P
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T4 INITIAL
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
19-11209
AVRIEL EBBZAEL ANAK LONGA
L
 
 
 
 
2
19-11210
BELLISSHA HILLMA ANAK HILTON
P
 
 
 
 
3
19-11382
ABANG FAHMI IZZANI BIN ABANG ISNAINI
L
 
 
 
 
4
19-11143
ABRAM RAMOTH ANAK JEFRI
L
 
 
 
 
5
19-11429
AIMAN DANIEL BIN NAZRI
L
 
 
 
 
6
18-10452
ALEK TAN JUN LOI
L
 
 
 
 
7
19-11373
ALESSANDRO CHIANG
L
 
 
 
 
8
19-11270
ALEXANRO ANAK JOSE
L
 
 
 
 
9
18-10453
ALEXSON ENGGIE ANAK ANTING
L
 
 
 
 
10
19-11405
ALEXSTER EMANG JULIAN ANYIE
L
 
 
 
 
11
2020-12504
ALLYCIA MELLANIE ANAK FRANKLIN
P
 
 
 
 
12
19-11355
ALVIN CELESTINE BENDIE
L
 
 
 
 
13
19-11435
ALVIN NAYTEN ANAK PADRI
L
 
 
 
 
14
ALYANA ALA ANAK VARYON
P
 
 
 
 
15
19-11391
ALYSSA GRACE ANAK ALANDO
P
 
 
 
 
16
19-11400
AMELIA ANAK ACHIN
P
 
 
 
 
17
19-11660
AMIRAH NADIYAH BINTI AMAT KAMAL
P
 
 
 
 
18
19-11165
ANABELLA ANAK SIDNEY
P
 
 
 
 
19
19-11402
ANDRIAN JOSHUA ANAK HADICK
L
 
 
 
 
20
18-10455
ANGELA ANAK SUSAN
P
 
 
 
 
21
19-10456
ANGELINA SHIRLEY ANAK NICHOLES KAJO
P
 
 
 
 
22
19-12256
ANGELINTY ANAK KUEK
P
 
 
 
 
23
18-10457
ANGELLIA ARYURIA CHAI
P
 
 
 
 
24
19-11145
ANNABELLA ANAK SUIN
P
 
 
 
 
25
19-11479
ANTHONETTE ANAK AUGUSTINE
P
 
 
 
 
26
19-11149
ARABELLA SHAYNA ANAK GABRIEL
P
 
 
 
 
27
18-10448
ARMIN BIN AZHAILI
L
 
 
 
 
28
19-11377
AWANG MOHAMAD SUKRI BIN AWANG HIPNI
L
 
 
 
 
29
19-11170
BATRISYIA BINTI KARIM
P
 
 
 
 
30
19-11348
BIBI AVERICA ZEE ANAK PHILIP
P
 
 
 
 
31
18-10444
BONG MEI XIN
P
 
 
 
 
32
18-10442
BONG SHENG FENG
L
 
 
 
 
33
19-11339
BREDNEY CAROLLYN ANAK LINGGOH
P
 
 
 
 
34
19-11354
BRENDA GRACE ANAK ARTHUR PRIESTLEY
P
 
 
 
 
35
19-11347
BRYAN O'NEIL ANAK KAMIL
L
 
 
 
 
36
19-11173
CALSON THEY YU OK
L
 
 
 
 
37
18-10432
CAMELLIA CHAI PEI ZHI
P
 
 
 
 
38
19-11418
CASPER ORLANDO ANAK JOHN STEVE
L
 
 
 
 
39
19-11334
CASSTINO CHRISTIAN ANAK CASSANDRA
L
 
 
 
 
40
19-11141
CEDRIC MORRISON ANAK MAURICE
L
 
 
 
 
41
18-10439
CHAI GAO QIANG
L
 
 
 
 
42
18-10458
CHAI KE SIN
P
 
 
 
 
43
19-11229
CHAI KIAN FOOK
L
 
 
 
 
44
CHAI QI LE
L
 
 
 
 
45
18-10438
CHANG JIA XUAN
P
 
 
 
 
46
19-11150
CHELSEA CAMILIN ANAK JACKLY
P
 
 
 
 
47
19-11174
CHERLY QUELIN ANAK RAPIEE
P
 
 
 
 
48
19-11358
CHERRY JONG
P
 
 
 
 
49
18-10434
CHIA CHIN YEE
P
 
 
 
 
50
18-10445
CHIN LIK QUAN
L
 
 
 
 
51
18-10428
CHIN YI THUNG
L
 
 
 
 
52
18-10460
CHONG JIU LIN
L
 
 
 
 
53
19-11161
CHOO CHIEN EN
P
 
 
 
 
54
19-11393
CHRISTIAN ALFREDO GANI ANAK EDWIN
L
 
 
 
 
55
19-11389
CHRISTIAN ANAK JAMAI
L
 
 
 
 
56
19-11384
CHRISTIAN NEERA ANAK DAVID
L
 
 
 
 
57
19-11394
CHRISTY CLARISSA CHEN ANAK BILL
P
 
 
 
 
58
19-11412
CHUCK YEAGER ANAK LAU FLINCH COLLIER
L
 
 
 
 
59
18-10427
CHUNG BOON YEN
L
 
 
 
 
60
19-11191
CLARIE ANAK DOMINIC
P
 
 
 
 
61
19-11357
CLARIEYANA BRENDA ANAK PRESSER
P
 
 
 
 
62
19-11406
CLAYNERXEAUS ANAK GEORGY
L
 
 
 
 
63
19-11356
CLAYTON SIM KAI YE
L
 
 
 
 
64
19-11385
CLEARENCE KENDAWANG ANAK JONGKAR
L
 
 
 
 
65
19-11136
CLEMENT CHIN KAI SENG
L
 
 
 
 
66
19-11371
CLOMELLA SIYIN ANAK CLEMENT
P
 
 
 
 
67
19-11390
COLLYANA ANAK OYESTER
P
 
 
 
 
68
19-11413
CONNELIA ARA MADELINE CONRAD
P
 
 
 
 
69
19-11378
CRYSTALBELL DANIELLA ANAK ROSHELLA ANDRIANA
P
 
 
 
 
70
19-11403
CYRIL ORLANDA ANAK REXMOND
P
 
 
 
 
71
19-11363
DALIANA ANN ANAK STEPHEN
P
 
 
 
 
72
19-11340
DANIEL AIFFED ANAK JAKANG
L
 
 
 
 
73
19-11411
DANIEL ANAK JESSEKA LIBAN
L
 
 
 
 
74
19-11353
DARROLYN DUSSIE ANAK LARRY MENGGA
P
 
 
 
 
75
19-11386
DAVIAN KOLY ANAK JERIKO
L
 
 
 
 
76
19-11417
DAVID SOLOMON ANAK BENJAMIN
L
 
 
 
 
77
2020-12365
DAYANG NURFATIHAH BINTI AWANG ASWANDY
P
 
 
 
 
78
19-11193
DEXTER JIMBAT ANAK FREDERICK SABUNGKOK
L
 
 
 
 
79
19-11169
DINAYASMIN WONG HUA BINTI MOHD HAIKAL WONG
P
 
 
 
 
80
19-11157
DULIANA ANAK NORA
P
 
 
 
 
81
19-11135
DYLAN CHIA JIT FUI
L
 
 
 
 
82
19-11364
ELIANAMOLLYLIZA ANAK SHAUN CASSIDY
P
 
 
 
 
83
19-11407
ELISZEN ANAK GILBERT
P
 
 
 
 
84
19-11395
ELIZER GRACE
P
 
 
 
 
85
19-11408
ELLISYA NATASHA BINTI ABDULLAH AZLAN
P
 
 
 
 
86
19-11147
ELMER JAMIE LAWAI ANAK ELIUED JAKER
L
 
 
 
 
87
19-11162
ELRIAND ELVESTHER BIN JAIDI
L
 
 
 
 
88
18-10449
ELSON WONG
L
 
 
 
 
89
19-11424
EMANUEL ANAK HAIRMAN
L
 
 
 
 
90
19-11194
EMMYLIE ALLYA ANAK GASAN
P
 
 
 
 
91
18-10461
ERIC SIM JIE HAW
L
 
 
 
 
92
2020-12390
ERRIEL BLIEZENKY ANAK ALIN
L
 
 
 
 
93
19-11164
ETHANIEL JOSH BENADICT
L
 
 
 
 
94
19-11155
FELIX FREDDIE CHRISTOPHER
L
 
 
 
 
95
18-10462
FLUNDASH DOUGLAS ANAK FREDRICK
L
 
 
 
 
96
19-11341
FONIA ANAK CLIFF
P
 
 
 
 
97
18-10451
FU JIANG YI
L
 
 
 
 
98
19-11134
HAWARD SIM KIAN YANG
L
 
 
 
 
99
19-11351
HIEW QI KAI
L
 
 
 
 
100
19-11443
INTAN JUZAILAH BINTI JUNAIDI
P
 
 
 
 
101
19-11370
ISAAC TABUT
L
 
 
 
 
102
19-11153
JASMINE ELLE ANAK LOCHOL GARIK
P
 
 
 
 
103
18-10464
JASON WONG JOON SENG
L
 
 
 
 
104
19-11346
JENNY CHANG JIE HUI
P
 
 
 
 
105
19-11369
JERICHO PUGA UNENG
L
 
 
 
 
106
19-11180
JESSELYN JANE ANAK GRIFFIN
P
 
 
 
 
107
18-10443
JONG CHING POH
L
 
 
 
 
108
18-10428
JONG SHUN HUP
L
 
 
 
 
109
18-10465
JOSHUA WONG ANAK GEMMA
L
 
 
 
 
110
2020-12420
JULIAN ISAAC ANAK JUANANG
L
 
 
 
 
111
18-10435
JULIE BOON XIN LING
P
 
 
 
 
112
19-11367
KAM NYONG CHING
P
 
 
 
 
113
19-11388
KENISHA INES KHO
P
 
 
 
 
114
19-11335
KENNETH CHAI WEN WU
L
 
 
 
 
115
19-11381
KHAIRIEL HAQIMIE BIN MOHAMMAD NOOR AZLAN
L
 
 
 
 
116
18-10466
KU SIEW CHING
P
 
 
 
 
117
19-11419
LARRY LIBAT KEVIN
L
 
 
 
 
118
19-11156
LAURENTIA TASHYA ANAK PETER
P
 
 
 
 
119
18-10436
LEE FONG WEI
P
 
 
 
 
120
18-10426
LEONIKXON ANAK JOHNI
L
 
 
 
 
121
19-11337
LESLIE CHAI WEI CHAN
L
 
 
 
 
122
2020-12430
LEVINIA MELLY ANAK REINALD
P
 
 
 
 
123
18-10440
LIM BOON HONG
L
 
 
 
 
124
19-11404
LIS SONA ANAK JIROMIE
P
 
 
 
 
125
18-10467
LIU SHAN KANG
L
 
 
 
 
126
18-10450
LIU YI JUN
L
 
 
 
 
127
19-11383
LO LEE LIN
P
 
 
 
 
128
19-11329
MAIYANI ANAK KENO
P
 
 
 
 
129
19-11192
MARION SAMSON
P
 
 
 
 
130
19-11349
MARY CLAUDIA ANAK ANTHONY JENEL
P
 
 
 
 
131
19-114425
MAURICE VYNEAR ANAK REGUD
L
 
 
 
 
132
18-10468
MEIL KARLDEON HAROLD
L
 
 
 
 
133
19-11163
MICHELLE RHENYA ANAK NORICA
P
 
 
 
 
134
18-10430
MIEW JING WEI
L
 
 
 
 
135
19-11338
MIXHQUEL BERNARD ANAK STEVE
L
 
 
 
 
136
19-11344
MOHAMAD HAIDIL BIN ISMADI
L
 
 
 
 
137
19-11245
MOHAMMAD ASRIE BIN ZAIDI
L
 
 
 
 
138
19-11343
MOHAMMAD NORAWIE BIN MOHAMMAD HANAFI BUJONG
L
 
 
 
 
139
19-11365
MOHAMMAD RAFIQUE DANISH BIN ABDUL RAMZI
L
 
 
 
 
140
19-11148
MONNICA WILL ANAK STANLEY PARA
P
 
 
 
 
141
18-10470
MORRIS ANAK SANYO
L
 
 
 
 
142
19-11398
MUHAMAD FADZILLAH BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
L
 
 
 
 
143
19-11330
MUHAMAD NURHAZWAN BIN JARAI'EE
L
 
 
 
 
144
19-11366
MUHAMMAAD HAFIZAL BIN HAIDI
L
 
 
 
 
145
19-11416
MUHAMMAD AL HUSIEN BIN JASMY
L
 
 
 
 
146
19-11360
MUHAMMAD BADRUL NAUFAL BIN MOHAMMAD RYZAM
L
 
 
 
 
147
19-11392
MUHAMMAD IRFAN BIN MUHAMMAD NURDIN
L
 
 
 
 
148
19-11331
MUHAMMAD NAZRIL FIRDAUS BIN MOHAMMAD NAJIB
L
 
 
 
 
149
19-11415
MUHAMMAD RAFIQ BIN MOHIDIN
L
 
 
 
 
150
19-11138
NATASHA LEMINANG ANAK LIANG
P
 
 
 
 
151
NEICER VELLER ANAK MACUS
L
 
 
 
 
152
19-11333
NELSON ANAK CLIFF
L
 
 
 
 
153
19-11387
NELSON ANAK NICOLES
L
 
 
 
 
154
18-10446
NG CHIAN HAW
L
 
 
 
 
155
18-10433
NG MEI FEN
P
 
 
 
 
156
19-11409
NG XIN YI
P
 
 
 
 
157
19-11380
NICHOLAS ANAK ASUM
L
 
 
 
 
158
19-11376
NICHOLAS ANAK HARMON JIM
L
 
 
 
 
159
19-11423
NOEL HUDSON LAJA
L
 
 
 
 
160
19-11332
NUR AIN BINTI HADI
P
 
 
 
 
161
19-11336
NUR ALIA NATASHA BINTI ABDULLAH
P
 
 
 
 
162
19-11362
NUR AMELINA NATASHA SHAMSUL
P
 
 
 
 
163
19-11361
NUR ATHIRAH BINTI MAHMUD
P
 
 
 
 
164
NUR AZYYATI BINTI SELI
P
 
 
 
 
165
19-11396
NUR FAZURA BINTI MAHRUF
P
 
 
 
 
166
19-11350
NUR'FANIDA NAJWA BINTI EDRUS
P
 
 
 
 
167
19-11420
NURUL NADIHANAJWA BINTI ERMAN
P
 
 
 
 
168
19-11139
NURUL SHARMILA ASHYQIN BINTI MOHAMAD ROSANDY
P
 
 
 
 
169
18-10470
PATRICK SIM KWANG HUA
L
 
 
 
 
170
19-11397
PHANG YI XIANG
L
 
 
 
 
171
18-10431
PHUA WEI JIE
L
 
 
 
 
172
19-11375
RABIATUL ADAWIYAH BINTI MOHD FAIZAL
P
 
 
 
 
173
19-11421
REBECCA RAMON ANAK JAMES
P
 
 
 
 
174
19-11342
RONANIFA ANAK KRIM
P
 
 
 
 
175
19-11168
ROZELLIA CLARE SUE ANAK DAWI
P
 
 
 
 
176
19-11426
RYAN JAU HAYES ANAK GRONTONO
L
 
 
 
 
177
19-11146
SARAH LUTFIAH BINTI RAHMAD
P
 
 
 
 
178
19-11198
SARAWA DEBORRA ANAK STEPHEN
P
 
 
 
 
179
19-11142
SARITA SARA ANAK SUNNY EDISON
P
 
 
 
 
180
18-10472
SHARIN CHUNG WEI WEI
P
 
 
 
 
181
19-11172
SHIRLYN WEE XUE LIN
P
 
 
 
 
182
18-10476
STEVE CHANG ZHEN
L
 
 
 
 
183
18-10473
STEVE FERNANDO ANAK TONGGA
L
 
 
 
 
184
19-11372
SYAFIQAH ANAK MEDELINE
P
 
 
 
 
185
19-11158
SYARIE ANAK CHOMUT
P
 
 
 
 
186
18-10474
THEN LIAK TAT
L
 
 
 
 
187
19-11414
THESALONICA ANDRIANA EDEN ANAK AUGUSTUS
P
 
 
 
 
188
19-11352
TRACLYANA VOON
P
 
 
 
 
189
19-11457
TYERA ATANARA ANAK HENRY
P
 
 
 
 
190
19-11379
VANESSA WILMA ALIA ANAK JOHNY
P
 
 
 
 
191
19-11368
VELLYSSHA VELRA STANLEY
P
 
 
 
 
192
2020-12421
VENTILASIA SUSANA STEE ANAK WILLIE
P
 
 
 
 
193
19-11399
VOON TIAN TIAN
P
 
 
 
 
194
18-10475
VOON YING HE
P
 
 
 
 
195
19-11345
WAN AKMALHARIZ BIN WAN ISMANDI
L
 
 
 
 
196
18-10437
WENDY WONG YU XIU
P
 
 
 
 
197
19-11359
WILSON ANAK JENSEN
L
 
 
 
 
198
19-11137
ZALIA ZULAIKHA BINTI ZAFENDI
P
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T4 J
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
19-11427
NUR FADILLA BINTI MUHAMMAD NIZAM
P
 
 
 
 

 
ANALISIS IKUT KAUM TING:T4
Kaum
L
P
MELAYU
15
16
CINA
35
25
KADAZAN
0
1
MELANAU
2
2
IBAN
16
18
BIDAYUH
32
37
KAYAN
1
0
KENYAH
1
0
Jumlah
102
99

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5 A
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
18-10486
AMIESYA BINTI MOHD SYAMSUL ABDULLAH
P
 
 
 
 
2
18-10480
ANDRIAN MOSES ANAK DAVID
L
 
 
 
 
3
18-10487
AUDREY ADRIANNA SAYO
P
 
 
 
 
4
18-10494
BENNEDICT GONZALES ANAK RONALD
L
 
 
 
 
5
18-10504
BERNADETTE SIAH ANAK MATHIAS
P
 
 
 
 
6
18-10481
CLAIRISSLIE LIN AK ROBERT
P
 
 
 
 
7
18-10488
DANIELLA ANAK JIBANG
P
 
 
 
 
8
18-10503
GLORIA NELLY ANAK JUBI GORIMPIN
P
 
 
 
 
9
18-10482
JAMIE JOYCELYN ANAK JAMES JANOB
P
 
 
 
 
10
18-10501
LEE JIA AI
P
 
 
 
 
11
18-10493
LES FEDERER ANAK WILSON SAYOH
L
 
 
 
 
12
18-10483
MARCEL KENELM ANAK LAMBROS
L
 
 
 
 
13
18-10490
MICHELLE NOUVIEMA MARK
P
 
 
 
 
14
18-10499
OLIVIANA AGNES ANAK OLIVER
P
 
 
 
 
15
18-10571
RADHIKA MORGAN
P
 
 
 
 
16
18-10484
REBECCA MIRAI ANAK RIMMI
P
 
 
 
 
17
18-10500
SADE CIARA ANAK GUILLAN
P
 
 
 
 
18
18-10497
SYAHRIL SYAZWAN BIN SAPIEE
L
 
 
 
 
19
18-10498
SYUQRAN AZEM BIN SAPAWAI
L
 
 
 
 
20
18-10477
VALLENCYANA JOANNE ANAK KIDANG
P
 
 
 
 
21
18-10478
ZETTY ANAK PHILIP MARIM
P
 
 
 
 
22
18-10489
ZURINADJWA ALYIA BINTI ZAKARIA
P
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5 B
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
18-10593
EUNICE ANAK ANDREW AJIN
P
 
 
 
 
2
18-10594
EZRA MAXILIANO ANAK COMAS
L
 
 
 
 
3
18-10598
MARCELLINNA WAYNIE ANAK REGUD
P
 
 
 
 
4
18-10612
NUR IRDINA ASFA BINTI SALLEH
P
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5 C
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
18-10778
KUAN WEE SIANG
L
 
 
 
 
2
18-10615
VANDE HOWARD ANAK ALIZON SUD
L
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5 D
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
18-10611
ARCHILLIES DESAR ANAK STEPHEN
L
 
 
 
 
2
17-9762
CHAI TIAN XIN
P
 
 
 
 
3
17-9766
DARREN LIEW HENG ZHI
L
 
 
 
 
4
18-10843
DARREN MENGGA ANAK LARRY MENGGA
L
 
 
 
 
5
18-10848
LIU XIAO EN
P
 
 
 
 
6
18-10852
MORRISON LEE ANAK BONGOT
L
 
 
 
 
7
18-10853
MUHAMAD NURSHAH BIN SUNARJO
L
 
 
 
 
8
18-10862
MUHAMMAD NABIL ZIKRI BIN ABIDIN
L
 
 
 
 
9
18-11092
ROSALIDA SAFIKA MACHUN
P
 
 
 
 
10
17-9784
WONG WEI JIE
L
 
 
 
 
11
18-10793
YOVELA POON ZHI YII
P
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5 E
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
18-10589
ANGELIA ANAK DINO
P
 
 
 
 
2
18-10645
BIBI NURNATASHA BINTI MOHAMAD NASSIR
P
 
 
 
 
3
18-10592
ENRIQUE AGLESIUS LANGKOP ANAK NYIMBONG
L
 
 
 
 
4
18-10614
ETHANIEL MATTHIAS ANAK SATO
L
 
 
 
 
5
18-10595
GABRIEL THIEN SOON HOCK
L
 
 
 
 
6
18-10597
JOEL ANAK BITANG
L
 
 
 
 
7
18-10609
LEE ENG HUAT
L
 
 
 
 
8
18-10783
MAX MULLEN ANAK PELIS
L
 
 
 
 
9
18-10602
NORMAN HAKIM BIN NAZRUL
L
 
 
 
 
10
18-10788
SITI ASMAH BINTI RAHMAT
P
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5 F
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
17-9764
CHIANG HUI JOO
P
 
 
 
 
2
18-10631
DACRANE UJANG ANAK GRETE
L
 
 
 
 
3
18-10618
FREEDO BELLINGTON ANAK IDAN
L
 
 
 
 
4
17-9770
GOH JING XIONG
L
 
 
 
 
5
18-10596
ISABEL ANAK JACKSON
P
 
 
 
 
6
17-9772
JEE WEI CHEE
P
 
 
 
 
7
18-10638
JONG YI JING
P
 
 
 
 
8
17-9773
KELVIN LIU CHING KANG
L
 
 
 
 
9
18-10639
LAI JET KANG
L
 
 
 
 
10
18-10617
MCICAFIRA ANAK MAT
P
 
 
 
 
11
18-10626
MUHAMMAD AIZAT ASHLAM
L
 
 
 
 
12
18-10854
MUHAMMAD KHAIRANI BIN SIMPOH
L
 
 
 
 
13
18-10824
MUHAMMAD SYAHMI BIN SOPERDAY
L
 
 
 
 
14
18-10855
NUR KHAZIMAH BINTI MOHAMAD FAISHAL
P
 
 
 
 
15
18-10831
NURUL ATISHA BINTI MOHAMMAD HUSSIN
P
 
 
 
 
16
18-10636
RUTH STEPHANIE ANAK CILCLE WAN
P
 
 
 
 
17
18-10635
SAMANTHA MACESTHER ANAK ROY MACKIETH
P
 
 
 
 
18
17-9817
SUHAIRI BIN ENDI
L
 
 
 
 
19
VARRON FERNANDO ANAK WONG
L
 
 
 
 
20
18-10637
WINNIE JONG YIN THONG
P
 
 
 
 
21
18-10633
ZACK CLIFF ANAK NIO
L
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5 G
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
18-10588
AMYLEE ANASTASIA ANAK THOMAS
P
 
 
 
 
2
18-10586
BRITNEY ELSIE ANAK ROBERT
P
 
 
 
 
3
18-10502
CHUNG CHON YAO
L
 
 
 
 
4
18-10606
ELYCIA NATASHA ANAK WALTER MERINGAI
P
 
 
 
 
5
18-10551
ENZA DANIELA ANAK GEOFFREY BRIAN
P
 
 
 
 
6
18-10655
JOYCELYN IVY ANAK KADO
P
 
 
 
 
7
18-10479
JULIAN ANAK NELSON BRUNNIE
L
 
 
 
 
8
18-10850
MOHAMMAD AZRUL BIN MOHAMMAD JAIDI
L
 
 
 
 
9
18-10856
MUHAMMAD NUR AIMIN BIN ISMAILI
L
 
 
 
 
10
18-10599
MUHAMMAD SYAHRUL FAZRIN BIN MOHAMAD ANNUAR
L
 
 
 
 
11
18-10785
NADIA NAULI ANAK PIRANG
P
 
 
 
 
12
NUR FATIN FILZATI BINTI SAPERI
P
 
 
 
 
13
18-10495
NUR KHAIRUNNISA DAYANA BINTI MOHD AFFENDY
P
 
 
 
 
14
18-10627
NURUL AINI NISYYAH BINTI SHABARUDIN
P
 
 
 
 
15
18-10629
SHAHRUL IZZAD BIN ALI RAHMAN
L
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5 H
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
18-10687
ANTHONY GABRIEL ANAK RAZMI RIZAM
L
 
 
 
 
2
17-9788
BENJAMIN PUI BONG JIAN KAI
L
 
 
 
 
3
17-9797
DIANDRA ANAK KOH
P
 
 
 
 
4
17-9782
STEPHANIE CHIA XUE JIN
P
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5 I
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
18-10710
ANDREW ANAK JUPAS
L
 
 
 
 
2
18-10772
ANGELINA CHUNG XIUE NA
P
 
 
 
 
3
17-9790
BOON SHOOK SING
P
 
 
 
 
4
18-10569
CHANG WAN YEN
P
 
 
 
 
5
18-10782
MADLIN LAI JIA JIA
P
 
 
 
 
6
18-10792
VIVIANA CHONG
P
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5 J
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
18-10624
ANNATASYA ANAK RIKET
P
 
 
 
 
2
18-10630
AUGUSTICA ELISHA ANAK HENRY
P
 
 
 
 
3
18-10800
BENEDICK ANAK EDMOND
L
 
 
 
 
4
18-10608
DOLLYSIA AK DONNY
P
 
 
 
 
5
17-9771
IRENE CHANG FANG TING
P
 
 
 
 
6
18-1082
JOSH MASON ANAK RUFINA
L
 
 
 
 
7
17-9775
KON SHING HUI
P
 
 
 
 
8
17-9778
LIEW CHIA CHIA
P
 
 
 
 
9
17-9811
MAX RYAN ANAK ALAN
L
 
 
 
 
10
17-9813
NOR ELLYANA NATASHA CHANG
P
 
 
 
 
11
17-9814
NUR ATIQAH BINTI UMAR
P
 
 
 
 
12
18-10786
RICHEL FENNICIA ANAK AH-NYET
P
 
 
 
 
13
18-10538
ROBBIE FERNANDEZ ANAK JAMIL
L
 
 
 
 
14
18-10863
SYERINA CHERYL
P
 
 
 
 
15
17-9783
THEN JIN HAO
L
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5 K
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
18-10867
ABANG MOHD NUR FAMIE BIN YUNUS
L
 
 
 
 
2
18-10587
AGASCERO BENEDO ANAK AH CHUN
L
 
 
 
 
3
17-9786
AUGUSTINE RAGEET ANAK CHALUDI
L
 
 
 
 
4
17-9761
CHAI JING CHENG
L
 
 
 
 
5
18-10773
CHAI LEE FONG
P
 
 
 
 
6
18-10621
EVA ERVINA FASHA
P
 
 
 
 
7
17-9800
JEE PEI PEI
P
 
 
 
 
8
18-10777
JUNRICA CHE
P
 
 
 
 
9
18-10781
LUVCEARA CLARISSA ANAK LAWINIA
P
 
 
 
 
10
18-10851
MOHAMMAD ZARUL DIRMAN BIN ABDULLAH
L
 
 
 
 
11
17-9812
NELSON BONG JUN HAO
L
 
 
 
 
12
18-10602
NOOR FITRA BALQIS BINTI YUNUS
P
 
 
 
 
13
18-10604
OLIVIA FINI ANAK HAMIDI
P
 
 
 
 
14
18-10628
REYWENNA FALENTHIA ANAK RAMBAT
P
 
 
 
 
15
18-10864
THIAN MEAU KIONG
L
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5 L
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
18-10838
AIDIL ADLI BIN SHAFFIE
L
 
 
 
 
2
18-10838
ALFRED RANGGA ANAK ALDWIN
L
 
 
 
 
3
18-10837
AMIERA NURRASYIDAH BINTI ABD HAMID
P
 
 
 
 
4
18-10866
AUSLAND CHIN YUNG XI
L
 
 
 
 
5
18-10844
EVA ELIZA
P
 
 
 
 
6
18-10845
FAM YE XIN
P
 
 
 
 
7
18-10847
IRIN CHOO
P
 
 
 
 
8
18-10787
RICHELLE JONG LEE
P
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5 M
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
18-10678
ADRIANA ALICIA LIM
P
 
 
 
 
2
17-9757
BOON SHOOK YING
P
 
 
 
 
3
17-9791
CHAI YONG CHEN
L
 
 
 
 
4
18-10616
CHANG LEE XIN
P
 
 
 
 
5
17-9795
CHONG YIU YING
P
 
 
 
 
6
18-10835
CHRIST PEGGY
L
 
 
 
 
7
17-9796
CHRIST TIMONTHY ANAK FABIAN
L
 
 
 
 
8
18-10858
CHRISTINA TAN SUNG LING
P
 
 
 
 
9
17-9767
DESMOND FAM CHUN JIE
L
 
 
 
 
10
18-10861
EMMANUEL TINGANG ANDY
L
 
 
 
 
11
18-10846
FIONA ANAK MARASAT
P
 
 
 
 
12
18-10692
JELANIE ZEEVERTO ORERA ANAK BOSS
L
 
 
 
 
13
17-9774
KELVIN NG CHEONG LUN
L
 
 
 
 
14
18-10859
LIFFCAMERIO WESWYN ANAK FREADILI
L
 
 
 
 
15
17-9809
LO LEONG SENG
L
 
 
 
 
16
18-10849
MIA SARAH KAM PHEI YING
P
 
 
 
 
17
18-11091
ROBETO KALOS DAHAN
L
 
 
 
 
18
18-10857
THIAN JUK SHIN
L
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5 N
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
18-10836
AMY WONG MEE MEE
P
 
 
 
 
2
17-9792
CHAI YONG LIANG
L
 
 
 
 
3
17-9794
CHIN YI HUANG
L
 
 
 
 
4
17-9799
JAP MEL JAPHOU
L
 
 
 
 
5
LEE JIN CHENG
L
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5 O
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
17-9755
ELAINE KHIEW YUE YI
P
 
 
 
 
2
17-9756
ALVIN NG CHEONG HENG
L
 
 
 
 
3
18-10840
ANGELINA ELISA ANAK DONALD
P
 
 
 
 
4
18-10771
AROLL ANAK MANASEH
L
 
 
 
 
5
17-9759
CAIDEN SIM KAI JIN
L
 
 
 
 
6
18-10774
CHAI SIN YUN
P
 
 
 
 
7
18-10796
CHAI YUE YING
P
 
 
 
 
8
17-9769
DEXTER NG YONG JIE
L
 
 
 
 
9
18-10775
EZTAFANI ANAK POLI
P
 
 
 
 
10
18-10776
JORDAN PAUL ANAK PAMELA EILEEN
L
 
 
 
 
11
17-10336
KELLY PUI WEI YEE
P
 
 
 
 
12
17-9802
KENNETH CHAI MIN KONG
L
 
 
 
 
13
18-10779
LAI SIN SIANG
L
 
 
 
 
14
18-10780
LAURENZIUS ANTONIO JEMBU ANAK ULLI
L
 
 
 
 
15
17-9810
LOH PEI LING
P
 
 
 
 
16
18-10783
MOHAMAD DAINEL BIN RAMLEE
L
 
 
 
 
17
17-9779
MUHAMMAD DANNY BIN CHOO CHIN FOUNG
L
 
 
 
 
18
17-9781
SIM LIANG CHUN
L
 
 
 
 
19
18-10789
TAN KE HANG
P
 
 
 
 
20
18-10794
THONG JIA QIN
P
 
 
 
 
21
18-10790
VERNON VONG BOON SHIANG
L
 
 
 
 
22
18-10791
VIVIAN VOON YEE SUAN
P
 
 
 
 
23
17-9819
VOON SIAW BUN
L
 
 
 
 

 
ANALISIS IKUT KAUM TING:T5
Kaum
L
P
MELAYU
12
11
CINA
32
40
INDIA
0
1
BUMIPUTERA LAIN (SABAH)
1
0
DUSUN
0
1
SULUK
1
0
BUMIPUTERA LAIN (SARAWAK)
1
0
IBAN
14
6
BIDAYUH
22
33
KAYAN
0
1
KENYAH
2
0
LAIN-LAIN
1
0
Jumlah
86
93

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5/2020 A
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
16-9272
ALLISTER BLAYONG ANAK SARINI
L
 
 
 
 
2
16-9227
ANDREA LIV ANAK LOCHOL GARIK
P
 
 
 
 
3
16-9229
ARNON NOAH ANAK JEFRI
L
 
 
 
 
4
16-9251
AWANG ABDUL RASHID BIN AWANG ABDUL RAHMAN
L
 
 
 
 
5
16-9335
CHAI MEI WEI
P
 
 
 
 
6
16-9235
ESTELLE LUDDY PADAN
P
 
 
 
 
7
16-9172
EUNICE ABIGAIL BTE EDWARD
P
 
 
 
 
8
16-9236
EVY MARIA ANAK KANTHAN
P
 
 
 
 
9
16-9237
HILARIA ANAK CATER
P
 
 
 
 
10
16-9289
HUDZWAH NAZIHAH BINTI SYAIFUDIN
P
 
 
 
 
11
16-9316
MEREDITH UYEN ANAK MARVIN @ IMPI
P
 
 
 
 
12
16-9241
MOHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN NAZRUL
L
 
 
 
 
13
16-9245
SAMUEL AGAL DICKY
L
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5/2020 B
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
16-9249
AINA SORFINA BINTI ABU-TALIP
P
 
 
 
 
2
16-9228
ANSON LAI WEE ZING
L
 
 
 
 
3
16-9252
CHAN SING KWANG
L
 
 
 
 
4
16-9232
CHESSVELLEO ANAK CHUCK RAYE
L
 
 
 
 
5
16-9337
ELIEZER OWAIN ANAK RITCHIE
L
 
 
 
 
6
16-9286
FRAGRANCE SEMBAI ANAK JOHN
P
 
 
 
 
7
16-9287
GLORIA ANAK JAME BOND
P
 
 
 
 
8
16-9238
ISAAC YARON ANAK SURA
L
 
 
 
 
9
16-9261
JULIANA ANAK AH-CHIA
P
 
 
 
 
10
16-9239
JULLIANNE MICHELLE ANAK JONNA
P
 
 
 
 
11
16-9291
LESLIE JIKIE ANAK FREDERICK SABUNGKOK
L
 
 
 
 
12
17-10320
LIONEL BAXTER ANAK WILLIAM
L
 
 
 
 
13
16-9262
MACKLEN ANAK MATIEW
L
 
 
 
 
14
16-9294
NUR FATIN SHAHIERA BINTI YUSMAN
P
 
 
 
 
15
16-9322
PETRTINA CHUNG
P
 
 
 
 
16
16-9352
SELINA TANG YU BIN
P
 
 
 
 
17
16-9268
VALENCIA BINTI PETER
P
 
 
 
 
18
19-9269
VANESSA ASHLEY ANAK VICTOR
P
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5/2020 C
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
16-9271
ALEXENDRA MAXCLEARENCE ANAK ROBINSON
L
 
 
 
 
2
17-10323
ALLYCIA ANAK LIBAN
P
 
 
 
 
3
16-9273
AMEER HISHAM BIN KHUSAIRY FIRDAUS KENNETH
L
 
 
 
 
4
16-9274
ANDERSON BRITTE ANAK CASSIDY BRITTE
L
 
 
 
 
5
16-9554
ANGILA CHONG SIAW FAH
P
 
 
 
 
6
16-9276
AZREENA BINTI SUHARMAN
P
 
 
 
 
7
18-10919
CHUNG TIAN XI
L
 
 
 
 
8
16-9280
COLLENNA DESHELLYIA ANAK DANIELLY
P
 
 
 
 
9
16-9281
CORNELIA SCHIFER ANAK JIM STANLEY
P
 
 
 
 
10
16-9562
DELVINA ELSIE KOK BISUI
P
 
 
 
 
11
16-9283
ELDRYNA AUDREY ANAK ALDRIN
P
 
 
 
 
12
16-9505
EMMIELYN NORIN
P
 
 
 
 
13
16-9290
JAMES LIGAM ANAK DAVIDSON
L
 
 
 
 
14
16-9292
MACK HARIS ANAK MULLER
L
 
 
 
 
15
16-9293
MARCELLA CORNSTASIA ANAK JESUA
P
 
 
 
 
16
16-9522
NORHUSNA BINTI ABDULLAH
P
 
 
 
 
17
16-9572
NORMAISARA BINTI OTHMAN
P
 
 
 
 
18
16-9573
NUR ADIBA AZIERA BINTI HAMSAWI
P
 
 
 
 
19
16-9521
NUR AMALINA BINTI JAPAR
P
 
 
 
 
20
16-9574
NUR FARAH SYAFIQAH BINTI ISKANDAR
P
 
 
 
 
21
16-9575
NUR FATIN HAZWANI BINTI ABDULLAH
P
 
 
 
 
22
16-9524
NUR HAFIZAH IFFAH BINTI SELI
P
 
 
 
 
23
16-9295
NUR NAZALIA FATEHAH BINTI AZILAH
P
 
 
 
 
24
16-9576
NUR SAKINAH BINTI SABAWIE
P
 
 
 
 
25
16-9577
NURHAIZATUL EZWA BINTI MOHAMAD
P
 
 
 
 
26
16-9297
ROVINO ANAK REKOD
L
 
 
 
 
27
16-9298
RUSSELL SAMSON
L
 
 
 
 
28
18-10417
SAS - ARWANDI BIN SAMAN
L
 
 
 
 
29
16-9652
THEN SIE FUNG
P
 
 
 
 
30
16-9585
TOMMYJACKSEN ANAK JENSEN
L
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5/2020 D
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
16-9498
ADELINE ANAK DOROTHY
P
 
 
 
 
2
16-9301
ADRYANNA JESSLYNE OMYRHA ANAK CHRISTOPHER
P
 
 
 
 
3
16-9395
AINUL ZETTI BINTI MOHAMAD FAUZI
P
 
 
 
 
4
16-9303
ALEXANDER ANAK AUGUSTIN
L
 
 
 
 
5
16-9396
ALLICESHA MIESHA PALON ANAK DONCUSTER
P
 
 
 
 
6
17-10324
ALLYSHA CONELA ANAK CRONA
P
 
 
 
 
7
16-9304
AMELSON VRICKY ANAK NYIMBONG
L
 
 
 
 
8
16-9403
CAMMERY ANAK STEVE
L
 
 
 
 
9
17-10327
DAFNI NATALIA ANAK TONIOS
P
 
 
 
 
10
16-9503
DARREN GILANG ANAK JERRY
L
 
 
 
 
11
16-9308
DARYL ANAK WILFIDO
L
 
 
 
 
12
16-9506
ERIC MAURICE ANAK STELLY
L
 
 
 
 
13
16-9285
ERVIA SHEVVIANALYNE ANAK ROBECKA
P
 
 
 
 
14
16-9309
EVA NATASSHA BINTI HEMIDI
P
 
 
 
 
15
18-10411
EVA SAMENTHA ANAK OLIVER
P
 
 
 
 
16
16-9408
FANNIE WILHELMINA UYAH ANAK JOSEPH KUMBONG
P
 
 
 
 
17
16-9537
MAGDALENA IMAS ANAK TIMOTHY
P
 
 
 
 
18
16-9546
MASHITAH FADILLAH BINTI AFFENDI
P
 
 
 
 
19
16-9412
MOHAMMAD NORMAN BIN ABDULLAH
L
 
 
 
 
20
16-9680
NATASHA ANAK RIPIN
P
 
 
 
 
21
16-9570
NELLY ALEXIS ANAK NICHOLAS
P
 
 
 
 
22
16-9550
NICOLE FELIA ANAK DAHALAN
P
 
 
 
 
23
16-9525
NUR MUHAMMAD FIQRI AFIQ BIN AMRI
L
 
 
 
 
24
16-9425
NUR ZUBAIDATUL NABILA BINTI TUMBOHAN
P
 
 
 
 
25
18-10414
NURUL ASYQIN BINTI BUJANG
P
 
 
 
 
26
16-9427
PHIFANIESIA PHIDA ANAK PHILIP
P
 
 
 
 
27
16-9296
PREIRA ANAK NICHOLAS
P
 
 
 
 
28
16-9323
QUAANA ANAK PATRICK
P
 
 
 
 
29
16-9325
SERENA MINDA ANAK NYAWIN
P
 
 
 
 
30
16-9581
SHELLYN NGUI
P
 
 
 
 
31
18-10420
SONIA FELISIA ANAK PETER
P
 
 
 
 
32
16-9326
STANLEY DUNSTERN ANAK ALFANSO
L
 
 
 
 
33
16-9669
WILSON ANAK DIN
L
 
 
 
 
34
16-9329
YEHEZKIEL ANAK JEVRON
L
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5/2020 E
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
16-9270
AARON BRYAN ANAK TERRY
L
 
 
 
 
2
ALEXANDER FELIX
L
 
 
 
 
3
16-9500
ALLYCIA TOK SIAW LING
P
 
 
 
 
4
ALOYSIUS AARON
L
 
 
 
 
5
16-9399
AMANDA JOLIE ANAK SI-DAGAN
P
 
 
 
 
6
16-9658
ANDRAMELA JANNY AK HADICK
P
 
 
 
 
7
16 -9625
ANGELO ANAK TEMO
L
 
 
 
 
8
17-10326
AUDREY ANNE JIMPUN
P
 
 
 
 
9
16-9400
AUDREY ZENITH ANAK OLIVER DOR DOLLICK
P
 
 
 
 
10
16-9401
BRENDA REKNA ANAK BEREK
P
 
 
 
 
11
16-9559
CASSANDRA ANNAS ANAK ANDREWENG
P
 
 
 
 
12
16-9307
CHELESTER BAYANG ANAK FEDERICK
L
 
 
 
 
13
CHUNG BOON JIE
P
 
 
 
 
14
16-9504
DARREN SMITH DAMIL
L
 
 
 
 
15
17-10328
DAVISON ANAK ALEX
L
 
 
 
 
16
16-9541
DONALD ANAK DANNY
L
 
 
 
 
17
ELWES ENSUM ANAK JALI
L
 
 
 
 
18
16-9633
FAZIATUL NAJWA BINTI ABDUL KADIR
P
 
 
 
 
19
16-9508
FERDINAN ANAK LESLEE
L
 
 
 
 
20
16-9288
HENDRIK ANSON ANAK ADDY
L
 
 
 
 
21
16-9312
ISABELLE ADJANIE BAJAN ANAK HARRY JOSHUA
P
 
 
 
 
22
16-9515
LEE JIA YING
P
 
 
 
 
23
16-9638
LUCIA ANAK STEVEN
P
 
 
 
 
24
16-9313
MARYLIN SIM
P
 
 
 
 
25
MCMANUEL MATTHERSON
L
 
 
 
 
26
16-9419
MOHAMAD ISZAM BIN MISLI
L
 
 
 
 
27
16-9420
MOHAMMAD JULFIQRI AZIF BIN ANGGAS
L
 
 
 
 
28
16-9518
MONICA ANAK CANDERA
P
 
 
 
 
29
16-9318
MUHAMMAD AFIF BIN ABDULLAH
L
 
 
 
 
30
16-9424
MUHAMMAD ARIF BIN RATNO HADIYONO
L
 
 
 
 
31
NG CHIAN HUA
L
 
 
 
 
32
16-9428
PRISKA HULDA ANAK GRIN
P
 
 
 
 
33
16-9526
RANDY ROY LINGGIE
L
 
 
 
 
34
16-9324
REVINIA FALENTINA ANAK RAMBAT
P
 
 
 
 
35
16-9632
SHEZILLIA SUZY
P
 
 
 
 
36
18-10418
SITI NUR ALYA BINTI ASWANDY
P
 
 
 
 
37
17-10332
TIANLY KISSLY ANAK TIAN
L
 
 
 
 
38
16-9327
VILFREDO UNJA ANAK NIKLAS
L
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5/2020 F
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
ALOYSIUS HILLARY ANAK WINSTON
L
 
 
 
 
2
16-9331
ALVARO CLYDEN AK ANDEW JOHIEM
L
 
 
 
 
3
16-9332
ANGELO NG SOON TEE
L
 
 
 
 
4
16-9117
BELLANDINE EIDELWEISS ANAK BODIS
P
 
 
 
 
5
16-9230
BRITNEY ANAK JACKY
P
 
 
 
 
6
16-9436
CALEESTER FRANCIS AK SAMIN
L
 
 
 
 
7
16-9231
CASSOPHEA ANAK HARMON
P
 
 
 
 
8
16-9282
ELBER EINSTEIN ANAK RAWING
L
 
 
 
 
9
16-9440
EMELSHEY KINATHY ANAK THIMOTHY
P
 
 
 
 
10
16-9684
ERNNIE CAROLINA ANAK WENDY
P
 
 
 
 
11
16-9341
HARRY WEIL ANAK CALLAN KENNY
L
 
 
 
 
12
16-9443
JAENALISIA ANNE AK APAT
P
 
 
 
 
13
16-9344
JONG TZE WEI
P
 
 
 
 
14
16-9240
LENY ANAK TUSA
P
 
 
 
 
15
16-9413
MARIA EMILY ANAK UARNZDER
P
 
 
 
 
16
16-9315
MAYANI ANAK SNEP
P
 
 
 
 
17
16-9347
MOHAMMAD NUR AMIRUL HIDZAN BIN ISKANDAR
L
 
 
 
 
18
16-9453
NIA NAFERTIRA AK MOSE
P
 
 
 
 
19
18-10416
PATRICIA LYNYU ANAK FRANCIS KING
P
 
 
 
 
20
16-9244
PRISKA ALLYA BELLE ANAK LONGA
P
 
 
 
 
21
16-9457
REBECCA LYDIA ANAK EDWARD REMONG
P
 
 
 
 
22
16-9355
TAMMIE TAN QIAN HAN
P
 
 
 
 
23
16-9356
TERESA ANAK MAPI
P
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5/2020 G
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
ALDRIN ADILTHON GANA ANAK WABASAGAM GANA
L
 
 
 
 
2
16-9333
AUDREY GANETT GERAWAT
P
 
 
 
 
3
16-9334
AURYLIA ANAK AUGUSTINE
P
 
 
 
 
4
16-9277
CHAI CHON JIAN
L
 
 
 
 
5
CHIN SU YIAN
L
 
 
 
 
6
16-9279
CHRISTEN MACLIFF ANAK ADDRON SOHAI
L
 
 
 
 
7
16-9336
CLARICE TAN SUK HUI
P
 
 
 
 
8
16-9234
DANIEL AUDREY ANAK NYUSUK
L
 
 
 
 
9
16-9338
ELVERNAN OLVEN AK EMACTHUR
L
 
 
 
 
10
EUGENE BARUCH ANAK SAMSOH@SAMSON
L
 
 
 
 
11
16-9442
FRANCIS FERNANDEZ ANAK JOHNSON
L
 
 
 
 
12
16-9409
HAZEL WYNNIE ANAK JULIAN
P
 
 
 
 
13
16-9342
JANCY ANAK JIMMY
P
 
 
 
 
14
16-9445
JESSECA AK JUWES
P
 
 
 
 
15
17-10329
KELLY LIEW SHAN WEI
P
 
 
 
 
16
16-9346
MOHAMMAD AFIQ SAIFULLAH BIN KAMARI
L
 
 
 
 
17
16-9451
MOHAMMAD ROSYAM BIN ISWANDI
L
 
 
 
 
18
16-9242
MUHAMMAD SYUKRI AIZAT BIN BUNSU @SALLEH
L
 
 
 
 
19
16-9349
NICOLY ANAK AUGUSTINE
P
 
 
 
 
20
16-9490
NUR ATHIRAH BINTI MOHAMAD DULLAH
P
 
 
 
 
21
16-9140
NUR IFFAH NAJMINA BINTI SOEDIRMAN
P
 
 
 
 
22
16-9321
NUR SYAMINE BINTI MUHD NIZAM
P
 
 
 
 
23
17-10331
NURUL NAQERA BINTI SHAMLI
P
 
 
 
 
24
16-9429
QUINSLYNN ANAK BITA
P
 
 
 
 
25
16-9455
RACHEL AK JAME-MERINGAI
P
 
 
 
 
26
16-9656
RACHEL ANN ANAK AUSTINE
P
 
 
 
 
27
16-9358
VALLERY FANCY LIM
P
 
 
 
 
28
16-9463
WALTON BRANKING ANAK WARPAUL
L
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5/2020 H
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
16-9112
ADDIM ANAK BONIFACE
L
 
 
 
 
2
16-9330
AIMAN AIQIL SAIT
L
 
 
 
 
3
18-10380
AISYA HUSNIA BINTI ABDUL AZIZ
P
 
 
 
 
4
16-9465
ALEXEUS IJAU KEE
L
 
 
 
 
5
16-9113
ANDRIANA VIVIAN ANAK DONNY
P
 
 
 
 
6
16-9435
AVISTER AK ATUD
L
 
 
 
 
7
15-9010
BONG SOK FONG
P
 
 
 
 
8
16-9118
BRANDON ANAK BODAI
L
 
 
 
 
9
16-9246
BRITNEY STEFFANE ANAK BATROM
P
 
 
 
 
10
16-9469
CHRISTY JONG
P
 
 
 
 
11
16-9470
CLAUDIA DELFINA ANAK COYLEE RAYNELL
P
 
 
 
 
12
16-9121
CLESSICA JUNE ANAK JOREM
P
 
 
 
 
13
15-8977
DARRON TAN GUAN KHIM
L
 
 
 
 
14
16-9253
DAYANG NUR MISHA BINTI AWANG ASWANDY
P
 
 
 
 
15
16-9125
ELVIRA SHAURENA ANAK WELFREAD SEMISTER
P
 
 
 
 
16
16-9255
EMILORENZA THALIA ANAK ANDRY
P
 
 
 
 
17
16-9257
ERNEST ENSTEINS ANAK FOLLIN
L
 
 
 
 
18
16-9339
FIKRI HAFIZI BIN ABDUL GANI
L
 
 
 
 
19
16-9259
GARETHLY ANAK GORDION
L
 
 
 
 
20
16-9126
GILLBERT CHRISTHOPHER KUNYU
L
 
 
 
 
21
16-9127
HENRY CHAI WEI KIT
L
 
 
 
 
22
16-9477
IVANHOE ISACC ANAK ARANG FRAZIER
L
 
 
 
 
23
16-9480
JESPER ALAN ANAK JOTA
L
 
 
 
 
24
16-9135
LEVINBER ANAK SIKIM
L
 
 
 
 
25
16-9483
MICHEAL OWEN ANAK ROBERT
L
 
 
 
 
26
16-9677
MOHAMAD SYAHMIE BIN MOHAMAD SAHYED
L
 
 
 
 
27
16-9486
MONICA EDJA ANAK EDMUND
P
 
 
 
 
28
17-10322
NATASHA BINTI ABDULLAH
P
 
 
 
 
29
16-9489
NELCO ANAK JAMES
L
 
 
 
 
30
16-9320
NG JUN QUAN
L
 
 
 
 
31
16-9328
VINCENT NG SOON ANN
L
 
 
 
 
32
16-9495
WINNIE ESTER ANAK BITMA
P
 
 
 
 
33
16-9497
YUNISA BINTI JANI
P
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5/2020 I
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
16-9464
ADRIAN ANAK PATRICK
L
 
 
 
 
2
16-9683
ALAN HANSEN ANAK JICKIE
L
 
 
 
 
3
16-9466
ALLISTER NANGKAI ANAK REGIONAL
L
 
 
 
 
4
16-9114
ANNICE SOWABAUH ANAK DOUGLAS
P
 
 
 
 
5
16-9115
ASYRAF HAIQAL BIN AFFENDI
L
 
 
 
 
6
16-9467
CHONG MEI YING
P
 
 
 
 
7
16-9468
CHRISTOPHER TOONG WEI LUNG
L
 
 
 
 
8
16-9120
CLAUDIOUS FARREL ANAK MITUA
L
 
 
 
 
9
16-9122
CRISTINA ANJALI ANAK SATEM
P
 
 
 
 
10
16-9471
DANIEL ANAK JACKWILD
L
 
 
 
 
11
16-9123
DENNIS ANAK MASIM
L
 
 
 
 
12
16-9124
DIANE JURA UNDIK ANAK MAURICE
P
 
 
 
 
13
16-9254
EMILLIANI ANAK GIPSON MADET
P
 
 
 
 
14
16-9256
ERIC MAX TYON ANAK MELVIN ROY TYON
L
 
 
 
 
15
16-9472
EURRECA EVA CHERYA ANAK JANA
P
 
 
 
 
16
16-9474
HANS CARLSON ANAK LIHOS
L
 
 
 
 
17
16-9475
IMEALDA KANONIKA ANAK KISOI
P
 
 
 
 
18
16-9129
IRIN CHONG YU LI
P
 
 
 
 
19
16-9131
JACKSON ANAK GRATONG
L
 
 
 
 
20
16-9478
JEE SIAW WEI
P
 
 
 
 
21
16-9482
MATRIX SAUL ANAK GUILLAN
L
 
 
 
 
22
16-9136
MCFICARIA ANAK MAT
P
 
 
 
 
23
16-9264
MOHAMAD AMIRUL AZWAN
L
 
 
 
 
24
16-9137
MOHAMMAD AMIRUL HAKIM BIN MOHAMAD ZAINI
L
 
 
 
 
25
16-9484
MOHAMMAD HAZIQ DANIAL BIN MOHAMMUD
L
 
 
 
 
26
16-9485
MOHAMMAD MAHADIR BIN SIMPOH
L
 
 
 
 
27
16-9138
MUHAMAD IQMAL DANIEL BIN MAZENU
L
 
 
 
 
28
NUR AZWA AZRYANIE BINTI SHABARUDDIN
P
 
 
 
 
29
16-9492
NUR HAFISHA ELYSHA BINTI TUWONO
P
 
 
 
 
30
16-9174
PALMER PIERES ANAK LEATTON
L
 
 
 
 
31
16-9267
PERPETUA LEMAN ANAK JOHN
P
 
 
 
 
32
16-9527
REBEQQAH RENEE
P
 
 
 
 
33
16-9142
SITI NURFARDZENDA BINTI SUPARIJO
P
 
 
 
 
34
16-9459
SITI RABUYAH BT SHAMSUDIN
P
 
 
 
 
35
16-9461
UMAIR NOR'ALI FIKRY BIN AHADALI
L
 
 
 
 
36
16-9494
URICCA ASHLYNN ANAK DONAHUE SCOTT
P
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5/2020 INITIAL
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
16-9624
ALEX ANAK LIZA
L
 
 
 
 
2
16-9552
AMANDA MELLIE ROMEIRO ANAK SAGA
P
 
 
 
 
3
16-9590
AMRI BIN MOHAMMAD
L
 
 
 
 
4
16-9432
ANATHIA THANIA AK ALGENIO
P
 
 
 
 
5
16-9501
ANGELICA AK EDWIN JACK
P
 
 
 
 
6
16-9555
AQID FIDAIY BIN ADHA
L
 
 
 
 
7
16-9556
AUDRESYA ANN BINTI ABDULLAH
P
 
 
 
 
8
16-9116
AUGUSTINA BIBIANA ANAK LEMI
P
 
 
 
 
9
AVRILL LAVENIE ANAK CHUBBY
P
 
 
 
 
10
16-9233
CHIN CHIN LEE
L
 
 
 
 
11
CHRIST ANGELO EDWIN
L
 
 
 
 
12
16-9629
DAYANG NORABIATUL ADAWIYAH BINTI ABANG REDUAN
P
 
 
 
 
13
DONA ANAK WINSTON
P
 
 
 
 
14
16-9631
EDDY ANAK MINGGU
L
 
 
 
 
15
15-9013
EDMOND BONG PEI HOU
L
 
 
 
 
16
16-9310
FERLANDO CHIN SHU CIN
L
 
 
 
 
17
16-9602
GILLBUN ANAK ENDICK
L
 
 
 
 
18
16-9635
JAMES ROODICK ANAK RIPI
L
 
 
 
 
19
16-9444
JEREMIAH JOHN
L
 
 
 
 
20
16-9132
JEREMIAH JOHN OWSIANY
L
 
 
 
 
21
16-9565
KHAIRUNNISA AUMI BINTI HUSSAIN
P
 
 
 
 
22
16-9514
KIEW YET FEN
P
 
 
 
 
23
16-9566
KUAN LEE NA
P
 
 
 
 
24
16-9447
LAI THIAM KHIN
L
 
 
 
 
25
LEE SZE YIN
P
 
 
 
 
26
15-8984
LIM CHONG CHIAN
L
 
 
 
 
27
16-9449
LOUIS KHOO HUANG SHENG
L
 
 
 
 
28
16-9516
MARTIN CHAI CHANG FU
L
 
 
 
 
29
MICHEAL RONALD ANAK TUPEK
L
 
 
 
 
30
16-9605
MOHAMAD AZHAIRI BIN SUPANDI
L
 
 
 
 
31
MOHAMMAD HAIRUL HAIQAL BIN MOHAMMAD MAZLAN
L
 
 
 
 
32
MOHAMMAD KHALIS RIFKY BIN MOHAMMAD ZAIDI
L
 
 
 
 
33
16-9487
MORGEN NG HUNG WEI
L
 
 
 
 
34
16-9608
NATELLIE JOANN ANAK BERJAYA
P
 
 
 
 
35
16-9571
NIGEL GRAHAM ANAK JOHN BRISCO
L
 
 
 
 
36
NORMAN VONG KHAI YANG
L
 
 
 
 
37
16-9491
NUR FIKRI FAKHARURRAHIM BIN YUNUS
L
 
 
 
 
38
16-9139
NUR HANANIA HANIN BINTI ROSLIZAN
P
 
 
 
 
39
16-9243
NUR SYAZMIZA BINTI SULIMI
P
 
 
 
 
40
16-9646
NURRAIN BINTI SEBRI
P
 
 
 
 
41
16-9579
PUI SHIU LUNG
L
 
 
 
 
42
16-9611
RACHEL ANAK JESKANDA
P
 
 
 
 
43
16-9580
RICHIE BONG RI CHEE
L
 
 
 
 
44
18-10419
SITI NUR HASMAH BTE ZULKIFLI
P
 
 
 
 
45
16-9143
SITI SABARINA BINTI MOHAMAD SAPUN
P
 
 
 
 
46
16-9616
SIVA ANAK SANAH
L
 
 
 
 
47
16-9650
SUHARDI ANAK JEFFERY
L
 
 
 
 
48
16-9582
TASHARIZA BINTI JAHID HUSSAIN
P
 
 
 
 
49
16-9651
TERRY ANAK RIPPU
L
 
 
 
 
50
PB18
THIAN AI WEI
P
 
 
 
 
51
16-9618
VANESSA ANNE ANAK ANTHONY
P
 
 
 
 
52
16-9430
VERONICA ANAK GERUNSIN
P
 
 
 
 
53
16-9144
WEICHEH SOLEN ANAK SAMUEL
P
 
 
 
 
54
16-9634
ZE'ELLYAZ BIN MOHAMMAD ZAKBA
L
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5/2020 J
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
16-9431
AASON CHIN YEE HAN
L
 
 
 
 
2
16-9551
ALICE AK DESMOND
P
 
 
 
 
3
16-9589
ALICE CHANG AZ JIA
P
 
 
 
 
4
16-9540
ALLISTER ANAK MIDOI
L
 
 
 
 
5
16-9433
ANDRIANA DEBBY ANAK JACKLINE
P
 
 
 
 
6
16-9557
BRENDEN ANAK JAFAR
L
 
 
 
 
7
16-9306
BRITNEY ANAK TOMMY
P
 
 
 
 
8
16-9438
CHAI YAU YEE
L
 
 
 
 
9
17-10147
CLARENCE KENNEDY ANAK SDEN
L
 
 
 
 
10
EVANDER ANAK EDDY
L
 
 
 
 
11
JOHN BECKHAM ANAK JONGOS
L
 
 
 
 
12
16-9345
LOH PEI YING
P
 
 
 
 
13
16-9422
MOHAMMAD NUR ZIKRY BIN MUHAMAD SAILIE
L
 
 
 
 
14
17-10335
MUHAMMAD FAIZ BIN AZMAN
L
 
 
 
 
15
16-9319
NEIL ADRIAN ANAK EDGER
L
 
 
 
 
16
18-10412
NOOR ALIANEY BINTI MOHAMAD ISMANDY
P
 
 
 
 
17
18-10413
NURFADIANIAYUNI BINTI MOHAMAD ZAIFUL
P
 
 
 
 
18
16-9454
OLIVIA NALASITA AK MELTON JANN
P
 
 
 
 
19
16-9351
RAQUEL NADIA ANAK DIOK ROAN JAMAL
P
 
 
 
 
20
16-9357
THONG JIA YIN
P
 
 
 
 
21
VONICA ANAK FRANCIS
P
 
 
 
 
22
18-10421
WENDY LO SZE TYNG
P
 
 
 
 
23
16-9300
WHIL MCRYAN ANAK WILSON
L
 
 
 
 
24
15-8992
WONG SIAW HUI
P
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5/2020 K
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
16-9588
ALIA NATASHA BINTI KLIWON
P
 
 
 
 
2
16-9553
ANDRIAN ROSYAHAFIZ BIN ABDULLAH
L
 
 
 
 
3
BRIAN THOMAS ANAK SABUIR
L
 
 
 
 
4
16-9626
CALDER ELLIOT ANAK TIDA PINAH
L
 
 
 
 
5
CHRISTIAN JOVIE ANAK BEGGARI
L
 
 
 
 
6
16-9599
DUTA EDZATUL BIN ABDUL HAMID
L
 
 
 
 
7
16-9563
IKHWAN KHUZAIRI BIN SUGIMAN
L
 
 
 
 
8
16-9511
IKHWANDI BIN MOHD ZUL'ADHA
L
 
 
 
 
9
16-9545
LEONARD ANAK BERNAL
L
 
 
 
 
10
16-9418
MOHAMAD AMIR ISKANDAR BIN SHARKAWI
L
 
 
 
 
11
16-9568
MOHAMAD AZMEER BIN ABDULLAH
L
 
 
 
 
12
16-9606
MOHAMAD IKMAL BIN JAMIL
L
 
 
 
 
13
16-9642
MOHAMMAD FAIEZAL BIN KASEM
L
 
 
 
 
14
16-9607
MOHAMMAD NURFITRI ASRI BIN FAIZALSHAHRUL
L
 
 
 
 
15
16-9423
MOHAMMAD ZULFITRY ASRY BIN MOHAMAD HANIF
L
 
 
 
 
16
16-9519
MUHAMAD NURFAZLI BIN RAMLI
L
 
 
 
 
17
16-9488
MUHAMMAD FAIZAL BIN MOHD KHAIRUL NIZAM
L
 
 
 
 
18
16-9643
MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM
L
 
 
 
 
19
MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL BIN RAJIMAN
L
 
 
 
 
20
16-9644
NOR SHAHIRA BINTI MOHAMMAD JAIDI
P
 
 
 
 
21
16-9609
NORSHAFIKA BINTI MOHAMAD EHWAN
P
 
 
 
 
22
16-9645
NUR AIN AISAH BINTI ALIM
P
 
 
 
 
23
16-9610
NUR FARRAHANI BINTI YUSUF
P
 
 
 
 
24
18-10922
ROZAIMI BIN PATHI
L
 
 
 
 
25
16-9615
SITI SYAHIRAH BINTI JUKI
P
 
 
 
 
26
16-9617
STEFHENNY ANAK JOHNNY
P
 
 
 
 
27
15-8993
ZACKERY CHANG
L
 
 
 
 
28
16-9623
ZULFIQRI BIN NAZIRI
L
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5/2020 L
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
16-9587
ADRIEN PIZZONIO CHAI
L
 
 
 
 
2
16-9593
AVER ANAK HARDIN
L
 
 
 
 
3
16-9594
AVRILL ANAK PRENKY
P
 
 
 
 
4
16-9560
CHRIST ANGELO EDWIN
L
 
 
 
 
5
16-9561
DAMIEN ANAK FERDINAND
L
 
 
 
 
6
15-9012
DANIEL CHANG XIONG TING
L
 
 
 
 
7
16-9628
DARKONDILA ANAK POLI
L
 
 
 
 
8
16-9598
DCLEONIS SHARON PEN DE-JAULI'ANTO KILAH
P
 
 
 
 
9
15-8978
FLORA JEE XIAN IN
P
 
 
 
 
10
16-9634
FRANKLIN ANAK NATAG
L
 
 
 
 
11
16-9473
GARETH ANAK GRENA
L
 
 
 
 
12
GIBSON GERAMONG ANAK DUNSTAN MALING
L
 
 
 
 
13
LAI CHAUN PUNG
L
 
 
 
 
14
15-8981
LAI KAI LIN
P
 
 
 
 
15
16-9637
LISANDRO ANAK STEVEN
L
 
 
 
 
16
16-9481
LIU JUN HAO
L
 
 
 
 
17
15-8985
LO LEONG CHEN
L
 
 
 
 
18
16-9604
MERVIEN STEP CHEE
L
 
 
 
 
19
16-9452
NG MEI YING
P
 
 
 
 
20
16-9520
NICHOLAS JEANARIUS
L
 
 
 
 
21
15-8987
PHANG KOK CHIANG
L
 
 
 
 
22
16-9456
RALPH DAVIS ANAK TOMI
L
 
 
 
 
23
16-9647
RIVALDO ANAK DIKAN
L
 
 
 
 
24
16-9613
ROBERT ENSSON ANAK MUMIN
L
 
 
 
 
25
ROSALINVIA CAROLINE ANAK LESLIE
P
 
 
 
 
26
16-9630
SEBASTIAN JONATHAN ANAK ISA
L
 
 
 
 
27
15-8989
TAN NYUK FANG
P
 
 
 
 
28
16-9653
VALENCIA ANAK NICOLAS
P
 
 
 
 
29
16-9655
VANESSA GALA ANAK LANCHANG
P
 
 
 
 
30
16-9619
VANESSA TINI ANAK CHRISTINE
P
 
 
 
 
31
16-9462
VERON ANAK RODA
L
 
 
 
 
32
16-9633
VIVEK FLETHCER ANAK PATRICK
L
 
 
 
 
33
16-9622
VOON LI HUNG
L
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5/2020 M
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
15-8974
ADDISON THAM MUNG KWONG
L
 
 
 
 
2
16-9348
ADRIAN BAYSE ANAK PHILIP
L
 
 
 
 
3
16-9595
BEARTIZE HONEY ANAK SUEL
P
 
 
 
 
4
16-9437
CALYN CHUNG JIA YII
P
 
 
 
 
5
16-9558
CAROLLINA ANAK DEBIT
P
 
 
 
 
6
16-9596
CHRISTOPHER ANAK MI-AU
L
 
 
 
 
7
16-9630
DIWAYNIE ANAK REDAN
P
 
 
 
 
8
16-9536
ELIZABETH KINSKI ANAK KETI
P
 
 
 
 
9
16-9600
FERNANDERZ PHATAN ANAK EDWIN
L
 
 
 
 
10
GLORIA ANAK LANYAU
P
 
 
 
 
11
18-10920
JEE WEI LING
P
 
 
 
 
12
LAI JET SING
L
 
 
 
 
13
16-9448
LIEW HUI TING
P
 
 
 
 
14
16-9603
MARIA MADELINA ANAK ALEXANDER
P
 
 
 
 
15
16-96340
MATHEW ANAK JAMBAN
L
 
 
 
 
16
16-9567
MICHAEL AK COLIN
L
 
 
 
 
17
MIKE MACKENZIE ANAK BID
L
 
 
 
 
18
15-8986
NG MEI YAN
P
 
 
 
 
19
16-9578
OLIVER ANAK KUEK
L
 
 
 
 
20
18-10415
OLLBIN PIREZZ ANAK NOJES
L
 
 
 
 
21
PB14
PHANG YI HAW
L
 
 
 
 
22
15-8988
PUI SHIU LUNG
L
 
 
 
 
23
16-9614
RODRIQUEHILL ANAK VINCENT
L
 
 
 
 
24
16-9458
ROYSTON ANAK ELVIS
L
 
 
 
 
25
16-9528
RUSSELL CHRISTENSON ANAK ADISON
L
 
 
 
 
26
16-9649
SHILDA ANAK CHRISULYVAN
P
 
 
 
 
27
PB17
THEN JIA MING
P
 
 
 
 
28
16-9584
TIN WEI LIANG
L
 
 
 
 
29
16=9620
VIVIANA ANAK BELIANG
P
 
 
 
 
30
18-10923
VOON HUI YONG
P
 
 
 
 
31
16-9359
VOON SOON CHENG
L
 
 
 
 
32
16-9496
WONG XIN YI
P
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5/2020 N
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
16-9591
ANDERSON JIE ROBINSON
L
 
 
 
 
2
16-9592
ANGELLIEUS DALYM ANAK MACLUTHER
L
 
 
 
 
3
16-9434
ASLEE JON AK JOHNATHAN
L
 
 
 
 
4
BRENSTEIN AK JAPHETH
L
 
 
 
 
5
15-8975
CHANG HEN VOON
L
 
 
 
 
6
16-9627
DANIEL BEKHAM ANAK TAWE
L
 
 
 
 
7
16-9597
DAVESON VOON
L
 
 
 
 
8
16-9632
EMMANUEL JUNIOR ANAK NERATARIN
L
 
 
 
 
9
16-9507
EVELYN ANAK ACHIN
P
 
 
 
 
10
FAM YUK HENG
L
 
 
 
 
11
16-9601
FRANK QUATOR ANAK LINGGOH
L
 
 
 
 
12
16-9311
FRANS ELEAZAR SAHAT SUNG
L
 
 
 
 
13
18-10921
JONNY BOON KAI HENG
L
 
 
 
 
14
16-9134
KIUNG KHE SEE
P
 
 
 
 
15
16-9636
LIEW LI LIAN
P
 
 
 
 
16
MAX RAYNIE ANAK RAYMOND
L
 
 
 
 
17
16-9641
MCKAYLE RAYANG AK HARRISON
L
 
 
 
 
18
16-9450
MIKE SILVESTER AK EMATU
L
 
 
 
 
19
PAUL ANAK HEK KIRIS
L
 
 
 
 
20
16-9350
PETER RAIMOND
L
 
 
 
 
21
PHANG MAO QUAN
L
 
 
 
 
22
16-9612
RICHARD RUBEN ANAK REMIL
L
 
 
 
 
23
16-9580
RICHIE BONG RI CHEE
L
 
 
 
 
24
16-9629
SALLY BOON XIN YING
P
 
 
 
 
25
16-9648
SANDRA ANAK ROBERT
P
 
 
 
 
26
SIM WAN ER
P
 
 
 
 
27
STEPID ANAK JAMES
L
 
 
 
 
28
16-9583
THIAN AI WEI
P
 
 
 
 
29
15-8990
THIAN YIT CHIEUNG
L
 
 
 
 
30
16-9654
VANESSA CLARA ANAK FRANCO
P
 
 
 
 
31
16-9621
VIVIANA VINNIE ANAK VINCENT
P
 
 
 
 
32
15-8991
VOON KIM SIONG
L
 
 
 
 
33
16-9586
YAP CHIAW YING
P
 
 
 
 

 
SENARAI PELAJAR
SMK PENRISSEN NO.1
Kelas
: T5/2020 O
Mata Pelajaran
: PENDIDIKAN SENI VISUAL

Bil.
No Rekod
Nama
Jan.
 
 
 
 
1
16-9426
NURAINN NATASHA BINTI AHMAD ADAM
P
 
 
 
 

 
ANALISIS IKUT KAUM TING:T5/2020
Kaum
L
P
MELAYU
38
41
CINA
50
46
KADAZAN
1
0
BUMIPUTERA LAIN (SARAWAK)
1
8
MELANAU
4
3
IBAN
41
34
BIDAYUH
97
85
KAYAN
0
1
KENYAH
1
1
KELABIT
1
0
LAIN-LAIN
2
3
Jumlah
236
222